Skill Tree: Code: Exotic/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "{{ColorSelCN" to "{{ColorSel") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Queen's Throne.PNG" to "CodeExoticSkill2.png") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|1st | ||
| Character=Eve | |||
| 15-2={{st|X|Metal Dust.PNG|Metal Dust Aura/zh-hans|守护之盾}} | |||
| 15-3={{st|X|CodeExoticSkill2.png|Queen's Throne/zh-hans|女王之翼}} | |||
| 15-4={{st|X|Elegant Steps.PNG|Graceful Step/zh-hans|优雅脚步}} | |||
| 25-1={{st|X|Mega_Electronball_Overpower.png|Mega Electron Ball: Overpower/zh-hans|电磁之荷:超功率}} | |||
| | | 25-3={{st|X|Explosion Impact.PNG|Explosion Impact/zh-hans|女王之鞭}} | ||
| 30-2={{st|X|Hornet_Sting.PNG|Hornet Sting/zh-hans|电磁飞弹}} | |||
|- | | 30-5={{st|X|Queen's Decision.png|Queen's Verdict/zh-hans|女王决议|locked}} | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|CodeExoticSkill7.png|Generate Black Hole/zh-hans|电磁黑洞}} | |||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|CodeExoticPassive2.png|Concentration Aura/zh-hans|精力集中}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 07:32, 22 May 2024
- 1转技能的技能特性会在达到40级时解锁。
- 1转技能的[真]效果会在达成2转时解锁。