Skill Tree: Sword Taker/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "link=Exquisite[_ ]Swordsmanship([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Fine Swordsmanship$1]]") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "STSactive5.png" to "SwordTakerSkill6.png") |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|1st | ||
| Character=Raven | |||
| 15-2={{st|X|SwordTakerSkill1.png|Finishing Slash/zh-hans|一闪}} | |||
| 15-3={{st|X|SwordTakerSkill2.png|Shockwave - Divider/zh-hans|冲击波 - 分割}} | |||
| 15-4={{st|X|SwordTakerPassive1.png|Focus/zh-hans|专精的剑术}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|SwordTakerSkill3.png|Berserker Blade/zh-hans|音速之刃}} | ||
| | | 30-2={{st|X|SwordTakerSkill4.png|Flying_Slash/zh-hans|飞舞之刃}} | ||
| 30-5={{st|X|SwordTakerSkill5.png|Armor Crash/zh-hans|护甲破坏}} | |||
|- | | 35-2={{st|X|SwordTakerSkill6.png|Hypersonic Stab/zh-hans|瞬杀之刃}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|SwordTakerPassive2.png|Victor's Dignity/zh-hans|胜者的骄傲}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 07:47, 9 August 2023
- 1转技能的技能特性会在达到40级时解锁。
- 1转技能的[真]效果会在达成2转时解锁。