Skill Tree: Eve/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | File:Dimension_Link_Blader.PNG|link=Dimension Link...") |
m (Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "RelationSkill1.png") |
||
(32 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|Basic | ||
| Character=Eve | |||
| 1-1={{st|X|PhotonBlink.png|Photon Flash/zh-hans|闪烁}} | |||
| 1-3={{st|X|Dimension_Link.PNG|Dimension Link - Century/zh-hans|女王侍者 - 哨兵}} | |||
| 1-5={{st|X|RelationSkill1.png|Extreme Heavenly Love/zh-hans|天上之爱|locked}} | |||
| 5-2={{st|X|EveSkill3.png|Illusion Stinger/zh-hans|电磁风暴}} | |||
| | | 10-2={{st|X|SOE.png|Destruction Aura/zh-hans|歼灭纹章}} | ||
| 15-2={{st|X|Suppression(Eve).PNG|Restrain/zh-hans|抑制}} | |||
|- | | 20-2={{st|X|Dimension_Link_Guardian.PNG|Dimension Link - Guardian/zh-hans|女王侍者 - 护卫}} | ||
| 20-5={{st|X|Energy Conversion.PNG|Mana Conversion/zh-hans|魔力转换|locked}} | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 04:34, 16 June 2023
- 基础转职技能的技能特性会在达到20级时解锁。
- 基础转职技能的[真]效果会在达成1转时解锁。