Skill Tree: Code: Exotic/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
SweetBunnyx3 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3-2/de|1st | ||
| Character=Eve | |||
| 15-2={{st|X|Metal Dust.PNG|Metal Dust Aura/de|Goldstaubaura}} | |||
| 15-3={{st|X|Queen's Throne.PNG|Queen's Throne/de|Thron der Königin}} | |||
| 15-4={{st|X|Elegant Steps.PNG|Graceful Step/de|Dynamik}} | |||
| 25-1={{st|X|Mega_Electronball_Overpower.png|Mega Electron Ball: Overpower/de|Mega-Elektronengeschoss - Überwältigen}} | |||
| | | 25-3={{st|X|Explosion Impact.PNG|Explosion Impact/de|Explosionsschlag}} | ||
| | | 30-1={{st|X|Hornet_Sting.PNG|Hornet Sting/de|Stich der Hornisse}} | ||
| 30-3={{st|X|Queen's Decision.png|Queen's Verdict/de|title=Urteil der Königin|locked}} | |||
| 35-2={{st|X|Generate_Blackhole.PNG|Generate_Black_Hole/de|Schwarzes Loch}} | |||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|SI Concenofenergy.PNG|Concentration Aura/de|Konzentrierte Energie}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 16:20, 1 November 2022
Skills | Passive | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:Queen's Throne.PNG | Level 15 | ||||
Level 25 | |||||
Level 30 | |||||
File:Generate Blackhole.PNG | Level 35 | ||||
File:SI Concenofenergy.PNG | Level 40 |
- Skill-Attribute freigeschaltet ab Level 40.
- Letzter verbesserter Skill freigeschaltet ab dem 2. Klassenwechsel.